PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
GODOY Yonder |
VEN |
GOB.TRUJILLO |
03:58:00 |
33,4 |
2 |
ALARCON Jose |
VEN |
FUNDACION ANGELES HERNANDEZ |
00:00 |
|
3 |
PAREDES Anderson |
VEN |
FUNDACION ANGELES HERNANDEZ |
00:00 |
|
4 |
RUIZ Juan |
VEN |
GOB.TRUJILLO |
00:03 |
|
5 |
ALBA Juan Diego |
COL |
MOVISTAR-BEST PC |
00:25 |
|
6 |
MEDINA Manuel |
VEN |
PEGASUS LA GUAIRA |
00:59 |
|
7 |
BRICENO Jimmi |
VEN |
GOB.TRUJILLO |
00:59 |
|
8 |
CAMARGO Breinner |
VEN |
CICLISMO DE POLITACHIRA |
01:13 |
|
9 |
BECERRA Eduin |
VEN |
FUNDACION ANGELES HERNANDEZ |
01:13 |
|
10 |
EUGENIO Yonathan Miguel |
COL |
CICLISMO DE POLITACHIRA |
01:19 |
|
11 |
CAMPOS Roniel |
VEN |
FUNDACION ANGELES HERNANDEZ |
01:20 |
|
12 |
MORA Luis |
VEN |
TEAM SAAVEDRA-ARROZ GELVEZ |
01:28 |
|
13 |
CAMARGO Jonathan |
VEN |
DISTRIBUIDORA RAIROS |
02:03 |
|
14 |
PINTO Luis |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO |
02:26 |
|
15 |
GALVIZ Carlos |
VEN |
MOVISTAR-BEST PC |
02:37 |
|
16 |
ESPINEL Alcides |
COL |
TEAM SAAVEDRA-ARROZ GELVEZ |
02:57 |
|
17 |
TORRES Carlos |
VEN |
FUNDACION ANGELES HERNANDEZ |
03:25 |
|
18 |
RAMIREZ Yilber |
VEN |
CITY BIKES |
04:29 |
|
19 |
HUERA Richard |
ECU |
MOVISTAR-BEST PC |
04:35 |
|
20 |
CHACON Franklin |
VEN |
LOTERÍA DEL TÁCHIRA |
04:53 |
|
21 |
SANCHEZ Nelson Ismael |
DOM |
CORRATEC RACING AMERICA |
04:56 |
|
22 |
RUBIO Yoandri |
VEN |
LOTERÍA DEL TÁCHIRA |
05:40 |
|
23 |
ABREU Daniel |
VEN |
CITY BIKES |
05:40 |
|
24 |
MANCIPE Andrés |
COL |
GW SHIMANO-SIDERMEC |
05:57 |
|
25 |
NAVA Jhon |
VEN |
GOB.TRUJILLO |
06:30 |
|
26 |
FLORES Ruben |
VEN |
CICLISMO DE POLITACHIRA |
06:30 |
|
27 |
HOYOS Daniel |
COL |
CORRATEC RACING AMERICA |
08:38 |
|
28 |
MARTINEZ Michel |
COL |
TEAM AMMARK- FUND ORGULLO ANDINO |
09:09 |
|
29 |
RINCON Yeison |
COL |
CORRATEC RACING AMERICA |
10:00 |
|
30 |
CASTILLO Jose |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO |
11:06 |
|
31 |
RUIZ Jeferson |
COL |
GW SHIMANO-SIDERMEC |
11:33 |
|
32 |
CHAVEZ SANCHEZ Erick Josue |
VEN |
TEAM SABEMIEL BKC ARAGUA |
12:24 |
|
33 |
MOLINA Edgardo |
VEN |
DISTRIBUIDORA RAIROS |
13:22 |
|
34 |
MENESES Henry |
VEN |
PEGASUS LA GUAIRA |
13:24 |
|
35 |
RAMIREZ Yurgen |
VEN |
MU TRAINING - PAIS FUTURO |
14:09 |
|
36 |
SEQUERA Pedro |
VEN |
PEGASUS LA GUAIRA |
14:24 |
|
37 |
GUEVARA Gregory |
VEN |
CITY BIKES |
14:34 |
|
38 |
FERNANDEZ Eduardo |
VEN |
REVIVIR-PRODUGAR CARACAS |
15:14 |
|
39 |
GUERRERO Yenfron |
VEN |
PEGASUS LA GUAIRA |
16:40 |
|
40 |
MENDOZA David |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO |
16:55 |
|
41 |
FUENTES Yorman |
VEN |
LOTERÍA DEL TÁCHIRA |
17:49 |
|
42 |
GUAMA Byron |
ECU |
MOVISTAR-BEST PC |
18:39 |
|
43 |
HOYOS Juan Diego |
COL |
CORRATEC RACING AMERICA |
18:46 |
|
44 |
RESTREPO Jhonatan |
COL |
GW SHIMANO-SIDERMEC |
18:46 |
|
45 |
SUESCA Marco Tulio |
COL |
MOVISTAR-BEST PC |
18:46 |
|
46 |
VALENCIA Uber David |
COL |
CORRATEC RACING AMERICA |
18:46 |
|
47 |
RIVAS Angel |
VEN |
FUNDACION ANGELES HERNANDEZ |
19:18 |
|
48 |
MASCOPOLO Luis |
VEN |
TEAM AMMARK- FUND ORGULLO ANDINO |
19:18 |
|
49 |
GONZALEZ URQUIJO Anthuar Rachidd |
COL |
TEAM GESPROM EVOLUTION |
19:18 |
|
50 |
CONTRERAS Darwin |
VEN |
SPACE IN NOVO CONSTRUCION |
19:18 |
|
51 |
TORRES Edwin |
VEN |
LOTERÍA DEL TÁCHIRA |
19:35 |
|
52 |
ROA Kevin |
VEN |
SPACE IN NOVO CONSTRUCION |
19:55 |
|
53 |
RUIZ Omar |
VEN |
CITY BIKES |
19:58 |
|
54 |
RIVAS Fabian |
VEN |
CICLOCORSE |
20:04 |
|
55 |
JEREZ Yosymar |
COL |
TEAM GESPROM EVOLUTION |
20:09 |
|
56 |
ALVAREZ Ocmar |
VEN |
TEAM SABEMIEL BKC ARAGUA |
20:19 |
|
57 |
VILORIA Enmanuel |
VEN |
CITY BIKES |
20:41 |
|
58 |
CONTRERAS Jose |
VEN |
DR.RONAN VELOZA-INV.ALEXANDER |
21:00 |
|
59 |
FITO Ricard |
ESP |
TORRES-FERNANDO BARCELÓ TEAM |
22:10 |
|
60 |
ROLDAN Weimar |
COL |
CORRATEC RACING AMERICA |
23:37 |
|
61 |
LUGO Franklin |
VEN |
TEAM SABEMIEL BKC ARAGUA |
23:37 |
|
62 |
RODRIGUEZ Efrain |
VEN |
PEGASUS LA GUAIRA |
24:01 |
|
63 |
VASQUEZ Klisman |
VEN |
CITY BIKES |
25:28 |
|
64 |
RINCON Franklin |
COL |
TEAM SAAVEDRA-ARROZ GELVEZ |
26:23 |
|
65 |
REVETE Brayan |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO |
27:18 |
|
66 |
LINARES William |
VEN |
CICLOCORSE |
27:35 |
|
67 |
TOVAR Emmanuel |
VEN |
CICLOCORSE |
29:16 |
|
68 |
SANABRIA Cesar |
VEN |
MU TRAINING - PAIS FUTURO |
29:19 |
|
69 |
RANGEL Jose |
VEN |
LEONARDO SIERRA MERIDA |
29:37 |
|
70 |
AVENDANO Jeison |
VEN |
CICLISMO DE POLITACHIRA |
29:55 |
|
71 |
GUATIBONZA Jhonatan |
COL |
GW SHIMANO-SIDERMEC |
30:09 |
|
72 |
MERCHAN Didier |
COL |
GW SHIMANO-SIDERMEC |
30:09 |
|
73 |
SAAVEDRA Raul Andres |
COL |
TEAM SAAVEDRA-ARROZ GELVEZ |
30:09 |
|
74 |
ARAUJO Jhonny |
VEN |
GOB.TRUJILLO |
30:09 |
|
75 |
SIERRA Ever |
COL |
TEAM GESPROM EVOLUTION |
30:14 |
|
76 |
MATARIN FILELLA Pau |
ESP |
TORRES-FERNANDO BARCELÓ TEAM |
30:30 |
|
77 |
PARRA Mykel |
COL |
TEAM SAAVEDRA-ARROZ GELVEZ |
30:49 |
|
78 |
PENA Nelson |
VEN |
LEONARDO SIERRA MERIDA |
30:50 |
|
79 |
ARIAS Stephano |
VEN |
MU TRAINING - PAIS FUTURO |
32:09 |
|
80 |
COROPA Sandro |
VEN |
TEAM SABEMIEL BKC ARAGUA |
32:23 |
|
81 |
SIERRA Nelson |
VEN |
LEONARDO SIERRA MERIDA |
32:59 |
|
82 |
MENDEZ Dawerson |
VEN |
TEAM AMMARK- FUND ORGULLO ANDINO |
35:04 |
|
83 |
PABON Ruben |
VEN |
CICLISMO DE POLITACHIRA |
36:28 |
|
84 |
YAGUARO FLORES Isaac Simón |
VEN |
DISTRIBUIDORA RAIROS |
37:07 |
|
85 |
HERRERO Quique |
ESP |
TORRES-FERNANDO BARCELÓ TEAM |
37:10 |
|
86 |
DIAZ CEDEÑO Enrique Luis |
VEN |
DISTRIBUIDORA RAIROS |
38:12 |
|
87 |
BLANCO Julio |
VEN |
SPACE IN NOVO CONSTRUCION |
38:12 |
|
88 |
SILVA Reinel |
VEN |
SPACE IN NOVO CONSTRUCION |
40:31 |
|
89 |
MEDINA Romer |
VEN |
TEAM SABEMIEL BKC ARAGUA |
41:43 |
|
90 |
VILLASMIL Alexander |
VEN |
DISTRIBUIDORA RAIROS |
42:13 |
|
91 |
LEI Diego |
VEN |
CICLOCORSE |
42:15 |
|
92 |
GARCIA Charlie |
VEN |
DR.RONAN VELOZA-INV.ALEXANDER |
42:16 |
|
93 |
LOPEZ Elioner |
VEN |
CICLISMO DE POLITACHIRA |
42:20 |
|
94 |
MUÑOZ Sergio |
VEN |
LEONARDO SIERRA MERIDA |
42:23 |
|
95 |
PLATA Anthony |
VEN |
LEONARDO SIERRA MERIDA |
42:28 |
|
96 |
PACHECO BAPTISTA Eladio Jose |
VEN |
GOB.TRUJILLO |
42:35 |
|
97 |
ARAGOZA Franyer |
VEN |
DR.RONAN VELOZA-INV.ALEXANDER |
42:43 |
|
DNF |
ARROYO Angelvis |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO |
|
|
DNF |
GOMEZ Luis |
VEN |
MU TRAINING - PAIS FUTURO |
|
|
DNF |
GOYO Jesus |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO |
|
|
DNF |
MEJIAS Victor |
VEN |
CICLOCORSE |
|
|
DNF |
RINCON German |
VEN |
LOTERÍA DEL TÁCHIRA |
|
|
DNF |
RODRIGUEZ Ruddy |
VEN |
REVIVIR-PRODUGAR CARACAS |
|
|
DNF |
ROJAS Brandon |
COL |
GW SHIMANO-SIDERMEC |
|
|
DNF |
TARAZONA Carlos |
VEN |
TEAM AMMARK- FUND ORGULLO ANDINO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 6. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
ALARCON Jose |
VEN |
FUNDACION ANGELES HERNANDEZ |
20:58:49 |
|
2 |
RUIZ Juan |
VEN |
GOB.TRUJILLO |
00:56 |
|
3 |
ALBA Juan Diego |
COL |
MOVISTAR-BEST PC |
01:58 |
|
4 |
GODOY Yonder |
VEN |
GOB.TRUJILLO |
02:31 |
|
5 |
PAREDES Anderson |
VEN |
FUNDACION ANGELES HERNANDEZ |
02:34 |
|
6 |
BECERRA Eduin |
VEN |
FUNDACION ANGELES HERNANDEZ |
03:05 |
|
7 |
BRICENO Jimmi |
VEN |
GOB.TRUJILLO |
03:50 |
|
8 |
CAMPOS Roniel |
VEN |
FUNDACION ANGELES HERNANDEZ |
04:26 |
|
9 |
MORA Luis |
VEN |
TEAM SAAVEDRA-ARROZ GELVEZ |
04:52 |
|
10 |
EUGENIO Yonathan Miguel |
COL |
CICLISMO DE POLITACHIRA |
04:59 |
|
11 |
CAMARGO Breinner |
VEN |
CICLISMO DE POLITACHIRA |
05:06 |
|
12 |
PINTO Luis |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO |
06:29 |
|
13 |
MEDINA Manuel |
VEN |
PEGASUS LA GUAIRA |
06:56 |
|
14 |
GALVIZ Carlos |
VEN |
MOVISTAR-BEST PC |
06:58 |
|
15 |
ESPINEL Alcides |
COL |
TEAM SAAVEDRA-ARROZ GELVEZ |
07:36 |
|
16 |
RAMIREZ Yilber |
VEN |
CITY BIKES |
08:55 |
|
17 |
CHACON Franklin |
VEN |
LOTERÍA DEL TÁCHIRA |
09:21 |
|
18 |
ABREU Daniel |
VEN |
CITY BIKES |
10:43 |
|
19 |
NAVA Jhon |
VEN |
GOB.TRUJILLO |
11:07 |
|
20 |
TORRES Carlos |
VEN |
FUNDACION ANGELES HERNANDEZ |
11:07 |
|
21 |
MANCIPE Andrés |
COL |
GW SHIMANO-SIDERMEC |
11:29 |
|
22 |
RUBIO Yoandri |
VEN |
LOTERÍA DEL TÁCHIRA |
12:11 |
|
23 |
HUERA Richard |
ECU |
MOVISTAR-BEST PC |
12:56 |
|
24 |
CAMARGO Jonathan |
VEN |
DISTRIBUIDORA RAIROS |
13:33 |
|
25 |
FLORES Ruben |
VEN |
CICLISMO DE POLITACHIRA |
13:59 |
|
26 |
HOYOS Daniel |
COL |
CORRATEC RACING AMERICA |
14:04 |
|
27 |
CASTILLO Jose |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO |
14:38 |
|
28 |
SEQUERA Pedro |
VEN |
PEGASUS LA GUAIRA |
17:23 |
|
29 |
MARTINEZ Michel |
COL |
TEAM AMMARK- FUND ORGULLO ANDINO |
17:38 |
|
30 |
RUIZ Jeferson |
COL |
GW SHIMANO-SIDERMEC |
18:58 |
|
31 |
MENESES Henry |
VEN |
PEGASUS LA GUAIRA |
19:08 |
|
32 |
RINCON Yeison |
COL |
CORRATEC RACING AMERICA |
19:37 |
|
33 |
RAMIREZ Yurgen |
VEN |
MU TRAINING - PAIS FUTURO |
20:14 |
|
34 |
SANCHEZ Nelson Ismael |
DOM |
CORRATEC RACING AMERICA |
23:03 |
|
35 |
SUESCA Marco Tulio |
COL |
MOVISTAR-BEST PC |
25:11 |
|
36 |
FUENTES Yorman |
VEN |
LOTERÍA DEL TÁCHIRA |
28:35 |
|
37 |
JEREZ Yosymar |
COL |
TEAM GESPROM EVOLUTION |
29:00 |
|
38 |
MENDOZA David |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO |
30:01 |
|
39 |
GUEVARA Gregory |
VEN |
CITY BIKES |
30:06 |
|
40 |
GUERRERO Yenfron |
VEN |
PEGASUS LA GUAIRA |
31:05 |
|
41 |
RIVAS Angel |
VEN |
FUNDACION ANGELES HERNANDEZ |
31:56 |
|
42 |
LUGO Franklin |
VEN |
TEAM SABEMIEL BKC ARAGUA |
33:38 |
|
43 |
MASCOPOLO Luis |
VEN |
TEAM AMMARK- FUND ORGULLO ANDINO |
34:45 |
|
44 |
GUAMA Byron |
ECU |
MOVISTAR-BEST PC |
38:38 |
|
45 |
RESTREPO Jhonatan |
COL |
GW SHIMANO-SIDERMEC |
38:58 |
|
46 |
HOYOS Juan Diego |
COL |
CORRATEC RACING AMERICA |
40:08 |
|
47 |
CONTRERAS Jose |
VEN |
DR.RONAN VELOZA-INV.ALEXANDER |
40:32 |
|
48 |
VILORIA Enmanuel |
VEN |
CITY BIKES |
40:41 |
|
49 |
VALENCIA Uber David |
COL |
CORRATEC RACING AMERICA |
41:16 |
|
50 |
TORRES Edwin |
VEN |
LOTERÍA DEL TÁCHIRA |
42:31 |
|
51 |
AVENDANO Jeison |
VEN |
CICLISMO DE POLITACHIRA |
42:33 |
|
52 |
LINARES William |
VEN |
CICLOCORSE |
42:38 |
|
53 |
TOVAR Emmanuel |
VEN |
CICLOCORSE |
43:26 |
|
54 |
MERCHAN Didier |
COL |
GW SHIMANO-SIDERMEC |
44:12 |
|
55 |
SANABRIA Cesar |
VEN |
MU TRAINING - PAIS FUTURO |
47:42 |
|
56 |
ARAUJO Jhonny |
VEN |
GOB.TRUJILLO |
49:25 |
|
57 |
RINCON Franklin |
COL |
TEAM SAAVEDRA-ARROZ GELVEZ |
49:25 |
|
58 |
MOLINA Edgardo |
VEN |
DISTRIBUIDORA RAIROS |
49:57 |
|
59 |
RUIZ Omar |
VEN |
CITY BIKES |
50:06 |
|
60 |
ALVAREZ Ocmar |
VEN |
TEAM SABEMIEL BKC ARAGUA |
52:08 |
|
61 |
REVETE Brayan |
VEN |
VENEZUELA PAIS FUTURO |
55:34 |
|
62 |
RODRIGUEZ Efrain |
VEN |
PEGASUS LA GUAIRA |
55:59 |
|
63 |
RIVAS Fabian |
VEN |
CICLOCORSE |
56:14 |
|
64 |
ROLDAN Weimar |
COL |
CORRATEC RACING AMERICA |
57:14 |
|
65 |
CHAVEZ SANCHEZ Erick Josue |
VEN |
TEAM SABEMIEL BKC ARAGUA |
57:18 |
|
66 |
ROA Kevin |
VEN |
SPACE IN NOVO CONSTRUCION |
57:43 |
|
67 |
BLANCO Julio |
VEN |
SPACE IN NOVO CONSTRUCION |
58:47 |
|
68 |
GONZALEZ URQUIJO Anthuar Rachidd |
COL |
TEAM GESPROM EVOLUTION |
01:00:59 |
|
69 |
VASQUEZ Klisman |
VEN |
CITY BIKES |
01:12:37 |
|
70 |
FERNANDEZ Eduardo |
VEN |
REVIVIR-PRODUGAR CARACAS |
01:14:23 |
|
71 |
RANGEL Jose |
VEN |
LEONARDO SIERRA MERIDA |
01:16:25 |
|
72 |
PARRA Mykel |
COL |
TEAM SAAVEDRA-ARROZ GELVEZ |
01:20:04 |
|
73 |
MUÑOZ Sergio |
VEN |
LEONARDO SIERRA MERIDA |
01:22:53 |
|
74 |
DIAZ CEDEÑO Enrique Luis |
VEN |
DISTRIBUIDORA RAIROS |
01:23:49 |
|
75 |
GUATIBONZA Jhonatan |
COL |
GW SHIMANO-SIDERMEC |
01:26:08 |
|
76 |
CONTRERAS Darwin |
VEN |
SPACE IN NOVO CONSTRUCION |
01:27:18 |
|
77 |
MENDEZ Dawerson |
VEN |
TEAM AMMARK- FUND ORGULLO ANDINO |
01:33:04 |
|
78 |
MATARIN FILELLA Pau |
ESP |
TORRES-FERNANDO BARCELÓ TEAM |
01:34:07 |
|
79 |
COROPA Sandro |
VEN |
TEAM SABEMIEL BKC ARAGUA |
01:36:13 |
|
80 |
SAAVEDRA Raul Andres |
COL |
TEAM SAAVEDRA-ARROZ GELVEZ |
01:37:16 |
|
81 |
SIERRA Nelson |
VEN |
LEONARDO SIERRA MERIDA |
01:38:05 |
|
82 |
GARCIA Charlie |
VEN |
DR.RONAN VELOZA-INV.ALEXANDER |
01:38:17 |
|
83 |
PABON Ruben |
VEN |
CICLISMO DE POLITACHIRA |
01:39:36 |
|
84 |
PENA Nelson |
VEN |
LEONARDO SIERRA MERIDA |
01:40:32 |
|
85 |
YAGUARO FLORES Isaac Simón |
VEN |
DISTRIBUIDORA RAIROS |
01:46:03 |
|
86 |
FITO Ricard |
ESP |
TORRES-FERNANDO BARCELÓ TEAM |
01:52:29 |
|
87 |
SILVA Reinel |
VEN |
SPACE IN NOVO CONSTRUCION |
02:05:29 |
|
88 |
VILLASMIL Alexander |
VEN |
DISTRIBUIDORA RAIROS |
02:13:16 |
|
89 |
PACHECO BAPTISTA Eladio Jose |
VEN |
GOB.TRUJILLO |
02:14:20 |
|
90 |
SIERRA Ever |
COL |
TEAM GESPROM EVOLUTION |
02:16:32 |
|
91 |
MEDINA Romer |
VEN |
TEAM SABEMIEL BKC ARAGUA |
02:16:59 |
|
92 |
HERRERO Quique |
ESP |
TORRES-FERNANDO BARCELÓ TEAM |
02:27:38 |
|
93 |
ARIAS Stephano |
VEN |
MU TRAINING - PAIS FUTURO |
02:35:51 |
|
94 |
ARAGOZA Franyer |
VEN |
DR.RONAN VELOZA-INV.ALEXANDER |
02:43:44 |
|
95 |
LOPEZ Elioner |
VEN |
CICLISMO DE POLITACHIRA |
03:07:09 |
|
96 |
PLATA Anthony |
VEN |
LEONARDO SIERRA MERIDA |
03:11:03 |
|
97 |
LEI Diego |
VEN |
CICLOCORSE |
03:26:10 |
|